Odamız

Meslek Komitesi

1. GRUP (BİLGİ İLETİŞİM KOZMETİK MEDİKAL) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
Ayas Kardeşler Ltd. Şti. Mahmut AYAS
Yeni Doğu Ltd. Şti. Ömer BARMAN

Mihenk Eğitim Ltd. Şti

Salih BULMUŞ
Bingöl Medya Ltd. Şti. Mahmut ARDA
Azelya Radyo A.ş Savaş ERDOĞAN 

2. GRUP (OTOMOTİV-ULAŞTIRMA-AKARYAKIT) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
Bingaz Ltd. Şti. Mehmet EKİN
A.N.G. İnş. Ltd. Şti. Nebi ARTUK
Tutarkardeşler Ltd. Şti. İbrahim TUTAR
Ahmet Selim Ltd. Şti. Selim DURSUN  
ACL Grup  Ltd. Şti. Yakup KARAGÖZ
S.S 15 Nolu Star Mot. Taş Koop. Yılmaz BECERİKLİ 
DEHA Taşımacılık Ltd. Şti. Deniz HAMARAT


 

3. GRUP (TEKSTİL VE MOBİLYA) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
YD Yiğit Ltd. Şti. Yunus YİĞİT
Perdesen Tekstil Ltd. Şti. Yunus CANLI
Gündüzler Ltd. Şti. Abdullah GÜNÜZ
Çıla Orman Ltd. Şti. Nurettin DEMİR
Acar İnş. Oto. Ltd. Şti. Husamettin ACAR 

4. GRUP (BEYAZ EŞYA-KUYUMCULUK) MESLEK GRUBU​

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
Devran Kuyumculuk M. Yaşar DEVRAN
Hmt Akbana Ltd. Şti. Hamit AKBANA
Nur Gök Ltd. Şti. Metin ÜÇGÜL 
Aba Gold Hasan ABA
Mevlana Kuyumculuk Sadullah ÇEÇEN

5. GRUP (İNŞAAT TAMAMLAYICI İŞLER VE MÜHENDİSLİK) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
Jeoloji Mühendisi Sabahattin KOÇ
İnşaat Mühendisi Bilal KITAY
Uzman Mühendislik Suphi KINAŞ
İnşaat Mühendisi Murat EKİN
Tezer Mühendislik Tolga TEZER 

6. GRUP (TARIM VE HAYVANCILIK) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
Bingöl İli Damızlık ve Sığır Yet. Birliği Doğan KOÇ
Çağlayan Komisyon Evi Erol ÇAĞLAYAN
Yamaç Gıda Ltd. Şti. Mahmut BUDAK 
S.S Yeşilköy Koop. Ahmet BÜRKÜK
Emin İnşaat Ltd. Şti. Emin CAF

7. GRUP(İNŞAAT) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
Gökkuşağı İnş. Ltd. Şti. Sinan BAYLAS
Genç Numanoğlu İnş. Ltd. Şti. Veysel AKTAY
Yiğit Çetkin Yapı İnş. Ltd. Şti M. Emin ÇETKİN
Öz İkbal İnş. Ltd. Şti. M.Kaddafi ŞEYHANOĞLU
İtimat İnş. Ltd. Şti. Serkan BOZAN
Enfal İnş. Ltd. Şti. İbrahim Veysel ÖZATEŞ 
Genç Yılmaz İnş. Ltd. Şti. Nurullah YILMAZ 

8. GRUP (GIDA) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
 Memiş Gıda Ltd. Şti  M.Sait KOLAK
 Nizam Gıda Ltd. Şti.  Selahattin BÖÇKÜN
 Selam Gıda Ltd. Şti.  Sebahattin İSLAMOĞLU
 Halitoğulları Gıda Paz. Ltd. Şti.  Mehmet SÜNBÜL
 Nutla Gıda Paz. Ltd.  M.Selim ALTUN
 Kamer Gıda Ltd. Şti.  Riyad USLU
 Ak Tunç Gıda Ltd. Şti.  Mehmet TUNÇ

 

9. GRUP (MADENCİLİK-İNŞAAT MALZEMELERİ-İMALAT-HIRDAVAT) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
Bintaş Ltd. Şti. Burhan ÇEÇEN
Nak-san Ltd. Şti. Saim YAYAN
Ozanlar Alüminyum Ltd. Şti. Ahmet OZAN
Gülen İnşaat Ltd. Şti.  Behçet GÜLEN
Sekvan İnşaat Ltd. Şti. Haluk DEĞİRMENCİ

 

10. GRUP (HİZMET SEKTÖRÜ) MESLEK GRUBU

 

Ünvanı Yetkilisi
 K.G.T. Güvenlik Ltd. Şti.  Kadir ÇİNTAY
 Akva Eğitim Ltd. Şti.  Mehmet TEMİZ
 Emir Sosyal Ltd. Şti.  Ebubekir ÇİNTAY
 Murat OSGB Ltd. Şti.  Mesut ÇİNTAY
 Eşrefoğlu Grup Ltd. Şti.  Selahaddin ÇİNTAY

 

 

Bingöl Ticaret ve Sanayi Odası © | Tüm Hakları Saklıdır | 2017